2018

24.02: RIMI/IMIR Spring Launch: Apline Those Myriads, Espen Solheim, Sleepyard @ RIMI/IMIR Scenekunst

08.04: Åpning av Maskin - Fernandez/Pettersen/Tønnessen: Gaute Granli, Jan-M. Iversen @ RIMI/IMIR Scenekunst

11.05: Brutal Blues, Pål Asle Pettersen @ RIMI/IMIR Scenekunst

2017

02.02: Chattermark, Levin/Maneri @ RIMI/IMIR Scenekunst

23.02: Cakewalk, Krokofant @ Folken

01/02.09: Fjåge i Hillevåg 17: Jazz Police, Alwanzatar, Maschinfestung, Vidar Schanche, Jon Colling (UK), Jan-M. Iversen, Bjørn Ognøy, Gaute Granli, Steve Jansen (US), Duncan Harrison (UK) @ Consul80

21.10: Åpning av Circularity in Action: Dag Egil Njaa, Pål Asle Pettersen, Kjetil Brandsdal @ RIMI/IMIR Scenekunst

05.11: Moon Relay, Monkey Plot @ Tou Scene

16.12: Julezang:17: Der Kosmische Rundfunk, Euralma 95, Moss Seed, Duo Lingmar, Sindre Bjerga, DJ Stinky Baby

2016

05.03: Alpine Those Myriads, Lerin/Hystad (no/sve), Jens Borge @ Folken

19.03: N.M.O (no/e)., Stephan Meidell, Stine II, DJ Baby Stinky @ Folken

26/27.08: Fjåge i Hillevåg 16: Stuart McGarey, Gaute Granli, Espen Solheim, Kunstlusk, Go Tsushima (JP), Dario Fariello (IT), Jan-M. Iversen, Astma/Bjerga (RU/NO), Pål Asle Pettersen

17.09: Monkey Plot, Moon Relay @ Folken

12.10: Dans Les Arbres, Pettersen/Gjerde @ Folken

17.12: Julezang:16: Jazz Police, Tom White(UK), Monolith,  Gjerde/Dybvig, Rogaland Hot Club, The Panda Breeding Diary

2015

30.05: Martin Bisi/Noxagt(us/no), Brutal Blues @ Consul80

15.08: Edvard Broughton (uk), Bjerga/Iversen, Peter Flaten Eilertsen @ Consul80

25.11: Crank Sturgeon (us), Sindre Bjerga, Anders Gjerde @ Cementen

18.12: Håkon Lie, Ecko Fisk, Bjørn Ognøy, Anders Gjerde, Monoheim, Tortusa, Bjerga/Iversen, H.G.A., DJ Baby Stinky, Julezang:15 @ Consul80

2014

14.03: Jag Bot, Instant Light, Pål Asle Pettersen, Svart Hull @ Consul80

25.04: Solheim, Stuart McGarey, Godtxagt, Rogaland Hot Club, Sindre Bjerga, Randy Naylor @ Cafe Humbug:

03.06: Møster, Jaap Blonk, Gaute Granli @ Consul80:

25.10: Dark Times, Thrashers @ Consul80:

07.11: Pettersen/Fernandez: Resonans lydinstallasjon, Gaute Granli solo, Jens Borge solo, Dag Egil Njaa, Transformativa, Medeiros/Pettersen, Jan Morten Iversen/Tzesne:Elements (lyd/video), Resonans åpning @ Tou Scene:

08.11 Deux Boulles Vanille, Ultra Zook @ Consul80:

21.11 N.M.O. -  Consul80:

20.12 Urd, Kunstlusk, Mart a la carte, Kjetil Egeland, Pål Asle Pettersen, Johannes Vagle, Nils Rostad, Julezang:14 @ Consul80

2013

09.13: Action & Tension & Space, The Jackman/Lie/Haaland Set @ Cementen

13.04: Cakewalk, Rogajoik, Pål Asle Pettersen, Anders Gjerde @ Tou Scene

03.06: Tore Bøe, Bøe/Breistein/Pettersen @ Cafe Humbug

29.07: Roadside Picnic, Kunstlusk @ Cafe Humbug

06.09: Tore Bøe @ Cafe Humbug

31.08: Concerts - Ghedalia Tazartes, Dag Egil Njaa, Sindre Bjerga, Freddy The Dyke, Inge Breistein Video art - Dagowitz Njaatonovsky/Jan M-Iversen, Brita Skybak/Tonje Myskja/Athana, Performance/stage art - Rogaland Hot Club Findlay/Sandsmark, Nautofon @ Tungenes Fyr

20.12: Mett, Solheim, Maschinenfestung, Kjetil Egeland, Bjerga/Iversen, Vidar Schanche, Egg å majones, Claus Poulsen, Julezang:13 @ Consul80

2012

12.02: By the waterhole, Sult @ Cafe Humbug

30.06: Jessica Sligter, The Sweetest Thrill, Breistein/Warland/Andersen, Rogaland Hot Club, DJ Tibprod, Tou Camp @ Tou Scene

01.07: Body Cocktail (us), Jan-M Iversen @ Cafe Humbug

20.10: Concerts – Lasse Marhaug/Nils Henrik Asheim, Bodycocktail, Gaute Valvatne Granli, Moon Relay, Danielsen/Bjerga/Rostad, Installation - Ellen Øyen Vister, Nautofon @ Tungenes Fyr

08.12: Johannes Bergmark, Bergmark/Pettersen, The Geordie Approach,@ Tou Scene

22.12:  Nes/Pettersen, Anders Gjerde, Bjerga/Iversen, Stuart McGarey, Gaute Valvatne Granli, Nils Rostad, Tralten eller utpult, The Silje Nergaard, Ludwig 13., Julezang:11 @ Consul80

2011

13.05: Lucky Dragons (us), Pål Asle Pettersen/Anders Gjerde @ Tou Scene

03.06: Staer, Kayak - Tou Camp @ Tou Scene

09.09: Antoine Chessex, Valerio Tricoli, Bjerga/Iversen, Skadne Krek @ Tou Scene

19.11: Concerts - Anders Hana/Ivar Grydeland/Fredrik Hana, Pål Jackman/Gjertrud Økland, Forus, Gaute Vikdal, Inge Breistein, Installations - Dag Egil Njaa, Video art: Susanne Christensen/Pål Asle Pettersen, Performance/Stage art - Findlay/Sandsmark, Rogaland Hot Club, Nautofon @ Tungenes Fyr

29.12: Sonarophon, Staer, Bjerga/Iversen, Aerror, Inge Breistein, Violet Dream, Pål Asle Pettersen, Robert Ippolito, Rogaland Hot Club, Julezang:11 @ Consul80

2010

17.12: Line Birdvalley & Amalie Brown, Sodoma Safari, Nils Rostad, Jan-M Iversen, Pål Asle Pettersen/Anders Gjerde, Liv Runesdatter, Sindre Bjerga, Nils Henrik Asheim, HOH, Sleepyard, Vasøk, Julezang:10 @ Tou Scene

2009

22.06: Tzesne (es), Miguel Garcia (es), Oler I.A. (es), No Context (uk), Bjerga/Iversen, Music from Basque County @ Tou Scene

2008

00.03: HOH, Pål Asle Pettersen, DJ Woo, QRT, Vidar Schanke, Kjempetjukk Bussjåfør, HOH release @ Tou Scene

29.03: Pumice (nz), Monolab, Per Gisle Galåen, Fredrik Ness Sevendal @ Tou Scene

25.10: Felix Kubin (de), Scorn (uk) zang:internasjonal'08 @ Tou Scene

27.12: Kunstlusk, Athana/HOH/Nes, Liv Runesdatter/Jan-M Iversen, Sindre Bjerga/Stuart McGarey, Kjetil Egeland, Sodoma Safari, Rogaland Hot Club, Julezang:08 @ Tou Scene

2007

00.03: Anders Gjerde, Sodoma Safari, Ego duo (Eivin One Pedersen/Frode Gjerstad), zang:improv @ Tou Scene

05.05: Concerts - Iversen/Øksendal plays to Bunuel, Kunstlusk, Video art - Susanne Christensen, Torbjørn Skaarlid, Hilde Matilde, Fredrik Hana, zang:film @ Tou Scene

31.08: Frans de Waard (nl), Lingouf (fr), zang:internasjonal'07 @ Tou Scene

29.10: Modan Garu, Ander Gjerde/Pål Asle Pettersen, VASØK, dj Tibby @ Tou Scene 

29.12: Anders Gjerde, Bjerga/Iversen, QRT, ID Submerged, Prügelknaben, Liv Runesdatter/Nils Henrik Asheim, Sonarophon, Sebastian Waldejer, VASØK, Julezang:07 @ Tou Scene

2006

10.03: Stemmer i bevegelse, Pål Asle Pettersen, Trinemor, Stine Motland, Liv Runesdatter/Pål Asle Pettersen, zang:sang @ Tou Scene

07.04: zang @ Tribute, Sandnes

05.05: Mari Flønes/Bjarne Iestra, Randy Naylor Electronic Dance, Marit Sandsmark/HOH/Pål Asle Pettersen/Frode Gjerstad/Dag Egil Njaa, zang:dans @ Tou Scene

05.08: Pål Asle Pettersen @ Tou Scene

21-22.10: GTUK (de), Roel Meelkop (nl), Archetti/Wiget (it/ch), zang:internasjonal'06 @ Tou Scene

27.12: Forus, Pål & Marco, Krybbedød, Nes, Vasøk, Bjerga/Iversen, Sten Ove Toft, HOH, Liv Runesdatter, Anders Gjerde, P'Diggi, Julezang:06 @ Tou Scene

2005

22.07: Bjerga/Iversen, Anders Gjerde, Sten Ove Toft, Pål Asle Pettersen, HOH, Nes, I'm Lucky, Arnfinn Øksendal, zang:mini festival @ Tou Scene

16.12: HOH (with Trinemor), Kjetil Egeland, Nils Henrik Asheim, Ståle Strømsvold Show, Julezang:05 @ Tou Scene